Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-07-07T07:42:51+05:30


No participation itself is very important.participating in anything is equal to winning.As we know many people have fear weather they win or not n bcoz of tis fear they dont take part in anythg,the person who participated with dare (doesnt matter if they win or not) is equal to win.n wat will happens if we loose also it becomes our stepping stone to success, next tym we perform our best.by participating only we will be experienced.............:)
2 4 2
can't really understand your grammar and punctuation though lol :)
Sorry while writing I didn't gave importance to punctuation
N thq still u have choosen my ans as branliest
2015-07-07T07:58:06+05:30


No , participation is most important than winning but in some cases winning is also most important. winning is secondary , participation is important. whichever competition may u have to participate 1st don't bother about anything. I always think so I never go back from competition I will participate in every competition actively.
0