Answers

2015-07-08T07:54:09+05:30
Because the other drivers see the word in a mirror .so mirror the mirror will show correctly and the drivers will permised to let the ambulance go
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-08T10:14:36+05:30
As the other drivers who are moving before the ambulance they could see the word in the mirror correctly and could allow it to pass
2 5 2
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted