Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-08T12:43:27+05:30
MOST important thing is programing and by coding you must know programming of any language  there is a software available in the market or you can download it from internet known as Visual Studio. 
it's a developer of software from this you can make software by using C,C++,C#(sharp),Java or JavaScript or visual basic 
2 5 2
2015-07-09T08:33:48+05:30
first of all you had to know which type of software you want to make for e.g. we can make a simple software or a shortlisted program by using notepad and cmd ( having basic knowledges ) but for making advance software to use in windows you had to know about how to use commands , programs , virtual codes / conditional statements ( else , txt, for, bat , etc. ) , steps , etc. in c++ , java , cocoa scripts , { python } and other programming languages .  
0