Answers

2015-07-08T16:09:10+05:30


It is a list of book of a specific author or publisher.

For Example ⇒ record.
2 5 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-08T17:11:30+05:30


A bibliography is a  group of notes which signify where all some information was taken from.

For Example,

Let say that you made a wikipedia article about something. You got information of this from a book. So at the end of the articles you write a bibliography for the book.
2 5 2