Answers

2015-07-09T19:25:20+05:30


The most important thing in the world are ur parents....they r the world 2 u...they r the one who brought u in this world...so they shud be ur everything.... :)
1 1 1
What human wants today is only that
no no suzan i am nt saying 2 u...i am asking priyanka...
btw did u c the teaser of FAN
No
not a SRK fan??
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-07-09T19:26:53+05:30


Happiness n money is most important
2 5 2
Thanks for choosing my ans as brainliest