Answers

2015-07-09T21:27:58+05:30
My biggest wish for my country is that all should be united and all the people of the country should be literal i will not wish for it to become more rich as the number of people will be literate the country directly will become rich as its people will work in a knowing way in any field.
2 1 2
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-07-09T21:28:45+05:30



___________________________________________________________________________

" India is my motherland-Bharat Mata Ki Jai,Vandematram,Jai Hind"


My greatest service to my motherland will be to become fully educated and
literate and do the things by which my motherland's name and fame will be raised
up.To make it clean and green by planting tress and putting garbage into bins

Is to make all poor people rich so can they stand on their legs.Make it clean .Increase
its financial conditions.Give education to all.Give protection to female.To
remove corruption and people who are using black work like Politicians.To give
all opportunities whether they are of upper or lower class,OBC's or ST's .To
make India clean ,as our prime minister Mr.Narendra Modi launched " Swachh
Bharat Abhiyan" and Green ,We can make India clean by planting a tree in a week
.By providing free milk to poor children as they will become healthy in future.I
also wish to start free medical checkup in school and colleges and institute and
hostel weather they are government or private once in a month.

____________________________________________________________________________

Hope it helps you .....plz click on thanks [if helps]..and plz mark it as the
best and Don't forget to comment
3 4 3
plzpzlzpzlzplplzpzlzpplzpzlplzplzplzplzpzzlplzplzplzplzplzplzplzpzlpzpzlplzpl;zplzzl
aur tu khin iss liye drr to nhi gya ki mera thoda sa h prr tere se accha h!!
Keep up the good work
now mark it
phir idhr batiyane lge