Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-11T12:08:21+05:30
COMPUTER ARE REALLY A BOON
THEY MADE THE WORK OF THE MEN EASY
THEY HELP US WITH THE NECESSARY INFORMATION
THEY HELP US TO CONNECT US WITH THE WHOLE WORLD.
THEY PROVIDE A BEST MEAN OF COMMUNICATION.
TODAY THE COMPUTERS ARE USED ALMOST IN ALL THE SECTIONS AND BY EVERYONE.THEY HAVE SIMPLIFEID OUR WAY OF LIVING AND PROVIDE US FAST AND EASY WAY TO GATHER AND KEEP OUR MOST PRECIOUS IMFORMATION SECURE
THEY ARE USED IN THE BANKS TO HAVE A DETAILED RECORD OF EACH PERSON, THE COMPUTERS ARE USED IN THE SCHOOL FOR STUDYING AND AS A STUDY MATERIAL.
THEY ARE USED IN E-TICKETING, AND FOR SHOPPING ONLINE,
THEY ARE THE MOST PREFERABLE MEAN FOR E -SHOPPING OR E-COMMERCE

4 4 4
now wdit it
edit*
JUST WAIT AM EDITING MORE
IS THIS FYN
yes thnqu very much dear
2015-07-11T17:36:25+05:30
Computer is an electronic device. it is invented by charles babbage. computer is very useful for everyone . many people use it in their home to do project work, play games,listen music.it is used in offices, airport, railways,big software companies. 
0
its toooo short... i didn't like this...