Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-11T14:23:46+05:30
Sender's email 
reciever's email 
subject
salutation eg: To respected teacher ,maam  or dear friend
body of email 
yours truly / love/ lovly friend
your name

at last put in box

2 5 2
salutation like dear friend to respected maam etc
ok
we should put thn a boxis i
i mean we should put it in a box
yes
2015-07-11T14:59:13+05:30
Your e mail
receivers e mail
salutation body
your lovely/obediently
your name
0