Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-07-12T13:18:40+05:30
The founder of Google are :-

Larry Page[Lawrence]=Lawrence  is an American computer scientist and internet entrepreneur who founded Google Inc.with Sergey Mikhaylovich Brin    
Sergey Brin[Sergey Mikhaylovich Brin]=Sergey Mikhaylovich Brin  is an American computer scientist and internet entrepreneur who founded Google Inc. with 
Lawrence  
1 5 1
2015-07-12T13:30:05+05:30


Larry Page and Sergey Brin were the two founders of Google.
0