Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-13T22:52:14+05:30
The first music ever evolved was by human. THe clapping of hands along with tapping of feet worked as great instruments in stone age. Which all came out accidentally.
In the 18th century, some instruments such as fortipiano, wood wind instruments, harpsichord, clavichord, fantasia, octave, organ, feeple, 
viol, polyphony were some of the instruments.
3 4 3
2015-07-18T13:16:08+05:30
Evolution of music started by clapping hands and tapping feet in stone age.
They started clashing there hands on the stones and bark of trees. Then afterwards sticks were used and the evolution of music.
Some instruments like wood wind instruments, organ, polyphony were invented in 18th century onwards and now we have many musical instruments.
5 3 5
mark as brainliest
for what should I mark this as brainliest.It's not a perfect answer:P