Answers

2015-07-14T21:07:10+05:30
Actually you need to find a way to generate steam,capture and condense it.
0
let me know if u need expailnation huh..
no, thanks
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-14T21:23:04+05:30
Boil water
Keep a cool plate on top of the utensil and prepare an apparatus so that all the water droplets come into a beaker.
The water collected in the beaker is your distilled water.
1 5 1