Answers

2014-06-01T21:20:02+05:30
I like it as it inspires me. it tels us that any one can do anything if they have the will

pls mark as best n saythanks
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-02T13:05:41+05:30
This story gives a inspiration and spirit to do the best . this book is obiviusly a very good novel.it remarks the proverb WHERE THERE IS A WILL , THERE IS A WAY
1 5 1
i want a big answer for a full page.. plzz help ,, u both....