Answers

  • Brainly User
2015-07-16T17:05:01+05:30
NO black hole is not way to go to somewhere in the universe.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-16T17:54:13+05:30
Many theories have been made related to what is inside the black hole. Some say that it makes matter disappear violating all the laws of physics, some say that it leads to another universe/dimension, and some say that it is a way to a wormhole.
Hope this helps you. And I request you to please mark my answer as the brainliest.
2 3 2