Answers

2015-07-16T20:14:30+05:30
Angora goat is originally belongs to the Angora region in Turkey. It's fur provides a type of fibre called mohair. Camel hair is obtained from the very soft & fine fur of the undercoat of the camel. The Bactrian camels (humped-backed camels found in Siberia, Mongolia, & China)
1 1 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-16T20:15:47+05:30
The skin of angora goat is soft as camel has rough skin
1 5 1