Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-19T13:19:12+05:30


No.... its correct
it states that every action has equal and opposite reaction which happen on two different body.
2 5 2
I too know about that
I 2 agree wid u
then whats the problem
but not always correct.
how??
2015-07-19T16:35:39+05:30
NO its correct it says that every action has a equal and opposite reaction.
I t has helped in the rocket propulsion.
1 5 1