Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-21T21:52:12+05:30
In India industries are developed from 18 th and 19 th century by revolution in Europe.This was marked with wealth,population and production.the rapid development of industries  demanded markets for the goods
2 3 2
2015-07-21T22:18:51+05:30
Industrial revolution ia more every where now-a-days.In today's generation may be no industry no products.Morden industries has advantages and disadvantages too.as many advantages we have those many disadvantages also we have.
0