Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-21T21:29:46+05:30
Chloroplast are the tiny factories inside the cell.
chlorophyll are present inside the chloroplast.
3 5 3
but there will be later option to choose best answer between the two...
ohhhhh sorry yar
its ok
kkkk.....
chloroplast is a cell organelle and chlorophyll is an pigment..
2015-07-21T22:07:25+05:30
in chlorophyll :-
  - it is an important creature present in the leaf on which all ecosystem depends . 
  - it absorbs solar energy from sun 
  - it present in chloroplast also we can say it is a home of a chlorophyll were it makes food safely . 
 in chloroplast :-
 - home of the chlorophyll 
  - a cell organelle 
  - it creates symbiotic relation between the cells .
 
1 4 1