Answers

2014-06-03T12:13:30+05:30


Here on  brainly, only moderators can delete answers.
Everyone cant delete answers.
6 4 6
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-03T12:18:05+05:30


Dear vinodkmr on this website only moderators can delete the answers you can not do this and a thing that you can do is report the answers and then when the moderators see the reported answers and feel that the answer is wrong they delete it

If my answer helped plz mark it as the best....
9 4 9
thanx for marking my answer as the best
your welcome
how can we delete our own answer