Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-25T13:17:41+05:30


You have to download a separate bengali font for this , then only u can have the option to write the fonts in Bengali Font.

I cannot provide the link because , in this Refraining legal cannot be done.
1 5 1
Then can you send me the link via chat box?
Try Youtbue ;)
aaaaahaaaaaaaaa
....:(
2015-07-25T13:33:37+05:30


First we have to translate it in Bengali that is by  translating it in Google and we have to paste it in word 2007 simple
0