Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-06-03T12:48:53+05:30


The sentence is in active voice
into passive voice : 
beasts are taught to know their friends by nature.
1 5 1
thank u..
how to gain points in this?..
Answer questions...you'll get points!
kk thnx
only 2 answers are allowed for each question...so hurry up
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-06-03T12:50:19+05:30
Beasts are taught by nature to know their friends
2 3 2