Solve This..

It's a 7 Letter Word,

If we remove 1 letter from it, it remains same.
If we remove 2 letter from it, it remains same.
If we remove 3 letter from it, it remains same.
If we remove all the letters from it, still it remains same.

101% Brain Work.

Only 1 Chance

2

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-25T21:49:03+05:30


ANSWER SHOULD BE POSTMAN OR POSTBOX.
2 5 2
PLSSSSSSSSS MARK ME THE BEST
AND THANKS ME......OPLZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZ
then i am right
thyank u
2015-07-25T21:49:03+05:30


The answer is postbox i guess
0