Answers

2015-07-26T10:33:08+05:30
Tir can be observed mirages,we can observe reflection on leans,
etc
1 2 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-26T17:13:12+05:30
Total internal reflections can be seen in the brightness of water droplets and diamond.
Application of total internal reflection is in the spatial filtering of light ,ganioscope and optical finger printing etc and mirages as well
Pls mark as the brainliest.
2 4 2