Answers

2015-07-26T09:58:13+05:30
Studying is only to gain knowledge.One can not develop any basic quality within him and to inculcate and execute it in his life.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-26T09:58:17+05:30


1. To live a better life in our future. 2. To achieve something in our future. 3. To get a powerful rank. I hope this answer helps you.......Being happy..... :)
1 5 1
Thanks....Friend!!
Hey no thanks between friends