Answers

2015-07-26T14:01:52+05:30
Varshik utsav means annual function.
0
Welcome if you not mark me best at lest thank me plz
Plz
yes correct
sorry i am new to brainly so when marking brainer's answer as brainliest i thought i coud mark two answers as brainliest so i am really sorry.plz forgive me
Its ok
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-26T14:02:55+05:30
Varshik utsav means the festival/occassion that happens only one in a year. It can also mean annual function.
1 5 1
ok saw it right now
thanks
no thanks and no sorry!!
in friendship!!
good one