Answers

2014-06-03T15:20:05+05:30
U can try making compost out of the biodegradable substances.


0
do u need any othr idea?
plz mark my answer as the best
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-03T15:25:25+05:30
You can make a wonderful boat by ice cream sticks
you can place them in the form of a kite and patse the ice cream sticks one on the other

or you take a bottle and cut it in the middle and decorate it to make a pen stand
1 5 1