Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-28T03:10:59+05:30
I wanna be a great and very famous and elegant design which is FASHION DESIGNER I wann be dat cause when ever I c india it's like waste for fashion I FEEL DAT so I wanna change dat in my opinion Hope it will help you
2 3 2
2015-07-28T07:33:55+05:30
I want to be a software engineer as the new generation is becoming advanced day by day and they want to more advanced software. this is the reason i want to become software engineer and even i have a major interest in it.
0