Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-28T16:50:44+05:30


The answer is:  Pratibha patil.
2 5 2
plzz mark as the best..
Correct answer
ur welcme ^_^
plzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz mark this answer as the best okk :)
thankx alot.. :)
2015-07-28T17:35:23+05:30


Pratibha patil   was 12 th president of india  fron 2007-2012 and was the first women to hold the office


0
plzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz mark as best