Answers

2014-06-04T01:38:34+05:30
First , I will not panic at that time and will try to safe everyone , it is said that snakes go away if you sing them a song...
2 4 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-04T08:02:22+05:30
Snakes identify us by the vibrations produced by us while walking so, when we see it we should stop for a while make sure that no one would make noise we should not try to kill it if it senses that it will also try to attack us so , we should not disturb it
2 5 2