Answers

  • Brainly User
2015-07-30T17:49:31+05:30
The condition of the atmosphere in a particular place and time.
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-30T19:32:48+05:30
The day to day condition of the atmosphere at a place and time with respect to the temperature , pressure, humidity , wind speed and wind direction , sunshine, clouds , rainfall, snowfall, etc. is called weather of that place at that time.
2 5 2