Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-30T20:19:07+05:30
It is the transfer of heat in the fogm of waves from one sourve to another object without any medium in between.
Hope this helps you. And I request you yo please mark my answer as the brainliest.
2 5 2
thx
Plz can I get the brainlist answer?
2015-07-30T22:17:17+05:30
RADIATION IS THE TRANSFER OF HEAT FROM A HOTTER OBJECT TO A COOLER OBJECT WITHOUT ANY MEDIUM WITH THE HELP OF EMPTY SPACES THAT ARE CALLED VACUOLE.......
0