Answers

2014-06-04T15:59:46+05:30
I think biology group is the best.for taking in 11th ........std .
2 3 2
hiiiiiii it`s bucuzzzzzz i like 4 MBBS........
pluzzzz mark it as best if u like..........
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-04T16:00:08+05:30
If u r taking PCM  then it is better to take computer science ( my friends experience) but if u think can handle the pressure of the extra load u may opt for biology but it's better to take computer science as with this u can concentrate on all your subjects equally
2 5 2
Mark this the best plz
itzzzzz best........
i studied upto 10th std in common syllabus.i like to go for engineering and so i decided to iake CS but my friends say that dont close the choice now,take biology.Plz help
does biology involves lots of mugging up?