Answers

2014-06-04T19:33:01+05:30
1. how can throw a ball so that it comes back to you even without hitting anything or getting thrown back by anyone? 2.I am always talked about, everything is generally postponed to me, people wait for me endlessly, but I never am seen coming. Who am I? 3.Once gone, I never come back, no one sees me coming or going, dont waste me I am precious, who am I? 4? It is the beginning of a t
0
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-05T10:25:54+05:30
WHO AM I?
1)I HAVE NO EYES,BUT I SEE FROM NEAR AND FAR AWAY.I AM A FREQUENT TRAVELLER,I GO ON EVERY HOLIDAY.I AM THE STAR OF YOUR PARTY,I MAKE EVERYONE SMILE.SOMETIMES I CAUSE MUCH EMBARRASSMENT AND LAUGHTER.
ANS)I AM A CAMERA.
2)I AM DARK,HANDSOME BUT NOT TALL.I MOSTLY KEEP MYSELF TO THE WALL I SHOW YOU NEW PLACES,BUT I GO NOWHERE.WHEN IT COMES TO ENTERTAINMENT.I AM THE ONE
ANS)LCD TELEVISION.
1 5 1