Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-02T14:45:22+05:30
According to Forbes, Vladimar Putin (president of Russia) is the most powerful person followed by Obama
3 5 3
:) lemme try syed..
oky :)
thank u.. @kanishkajaat
no prob...@poojan
hahahaa :)
2015-08-02T14:46:33+05:30


Vladimir Putin is the world most powerful person according to Forbes
1 1 1
Vladimar Putin (president of Russia) is the most powerful person followed by Obama