Answers

2015-08-02T20:14:05+05:30
Today is sunday and also Friendship day .
1 5 1
Happy friendship day !
hahahaa happy sister's day lohithaa... repu cllge :( anyway enjoyy
Same 2 u n than q
:)
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-02T20:16:08+05:30
Today is Friendship day and Sister's day.
3 5 3
thn ok i said naa....
thnk uuu
No thnks ,,,,,,,,,,, Happy friendship + sisters day !
okies.. happy friendship day but not bro's day..
yeah !