Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-03T22:42:40+05:30
Addition ➕ = adding two integer 1+1= 2 Subtraction ➖ = lessing numbers from integer 2-1= 1 Multiple X = adding itselt by x(variable) times 2x2= 4 Division ➗ = doing parts by x(variable) times 6/3= 2
1 5 1
2015-08-03T22:56:16+05:30
Addition=Sum of two integers
Subtraction= Difference of two integers
Multiplication= repeated addition
Division= repeated subtraction
0