Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-08T15:59:28+05:30
You can speak about the importance of nature or environment, or about hiroshima and nagasaki bomb disasters as those days are coming up, or you can speak about freedom fighters, or the importance of freedom, or about independence day, or as you said, you can speak about the late Indian prime minister Dr. APJ Abdul Kalam.........
1 5 1
2015-08-08T21:43:53+05:30
The best idea is to speak about the conservation of water or electricity
0