Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-09T15:27:34+05:30
A person or an animal whose body contains the body of a dead person
1 5 1
who is the grandfather of mahatma gandhi
uttamchand gandhi
ohh really
wat is the black hole inflammation paradox
helloo
2015-08-10T05:34:56+05:30
Reincarnation is a philosophical or religious concept that states our body, which contains a spirit or soul can re enter other's body at the time of birth after our physical death in current life. 
0