Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-09T18:54:27+05:30


Give them my extra clothes 
give the food 
give them money or give them out house to live
1 5 1
y are u answering my all qustions
give chance 2 others
  • sls
  • Helping Hand
2015-08-09T18:59:28+05:30


1)in your birthday instead of giving party to your friends give food to them.
2)encouraging your parents to pay zakat
3)by doing a class presentation on poverty
0