Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-06T19:09:15+05:30
What will u choose money or family?
What do u aspire to become, a king or a scientist?
If u are asked to arrest a family member in a serious crime what would u do? 
What is more important law and order or kindness?
kindness or cooperation?
enjoyment or duty

15 4 15
some more
ur in sunbeam?
done
yes
Thanx for marking it the best
  • Brainly User
2014-06-06T19:34:05+05:30
Will you fallow where their is love and happiness or you will follow where there is only wealth ?
would be wanting to be a king who has lot of money but has no family or be a normal person with family?
will you follow what youi see or what you think?
what is not more?

hope you like it  and will help you too
4 5 4