Answers

2014-06-06T23:49:34+05:30
No black strawberry is genetically modified....................
1 4 1
please mark as the best answer..................
i dint understand is it it yes or no
aren't black straw berries natural?
its urgent canu pls help?
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-06-06T23:56:39+05:30
No black strawberry is not genetically modified
2 5 2
thank u very very much
Welcmm
And thanks
Comment has been deleted
bye.thank u