Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-06-07T11:40:16+05:30
In spanish de nada means your welcome
hope you like it
2 3 2
pluzzzzzzzz allow me to right.......
hi vinutty if you waNT TO WRITE THIS ANSWER WRITE IN COMMENT
oops!! it got capital
hiiiiii no problem........
gppppp
  • Brainly User
2014-06-07T11:40:26+05:30
You are welcome 
is the meaning in english
hope you like it :)
0
plzzz vote as best
but mine got best
yeah!!