Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-27T17:25:16+05:30


Left-handed people tend to live significantly shorter lives than right-handers. Right-handers, on average, live to be 75 years old. Left-handers typically die at age 66.
2 5 2
Pls! Mark as best...
i need two user's to ans so that i can mark as best
It's ok! U can do that later ( if u want!)
:)
2015-08-27T17:29:56+05:30
Cant tell the life span of left hander coz it depends  on  god
1 5 1