Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-14T17:24:44+05:30
Yes a liver can be replaced.These days liver transplantation turns to be very common among society due to advancement in medicine and equipments used.But strict initiations should be adopted by the patient after and before liver transplantation.
1 5 1
2015-08-15T18:04:31+05:30
In tese days liver transplantation is possible because of modern advancement in medical institutions.
though it is modrernized we should take this strict while doing transplantation.

0