Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-08-15T15:51:56+05:30
The meaning of love is doing sex.............!!!!!!!

2 5 2
2015-08-15T15:53:58+05:30
Hey,love can be explained as a strong feeling of affection..
his can be compared to babies fill parents with inense feelings of love

second
a great intrest and pleasurein something
example our love for games sports and other things

third
 feel deep affection or sexual love for someone


2 1 2
wrong answer
ur attitude is great boss u should be given an oscar award...i wasted my time on ur foolish behaviour
ni pellam puku