Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-15T20:26:06+05:30
Its where simple.....there are five types of congruent triangles
sss  side side side

sas  ide angle side

asa   angle side angle

aas     angle angle side

hl    hypotenuse leg of a right traingle





2 5 2
2015-08-15T23:45:22+05:30
No, it is very simple. to make it simple for your own understand the rules and methods of this lesson.

pls mark as the best.............


1 5 1