Answers

2015-08-15T20:58:00+05:30


Paathshala-
mai khuda tujhko pata,
tu rehta kaha .................................
1 5 1
why have you reported my answer??
Don't you know this song??
i knw.. but i want more.
It doesn't mean you report my answer!
It's my right to report ur ans. as I havnt got a good ans.
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-15T21:04:55+05:30


Aye khuda is the best..
taare zameen par - kholo kholo
bam bam bole
ichak dana bichal dana
sare k sare
aao baccho tumhe dikhae
jyot se jyot jalate chalo
iqbal - aashaen
saari umr hm
guru brhama guru vishnu
1 5 1
Supported my ans?
hmm
Right??
awsun thnks
wlcm