Write a short story on the given lines:
Kanna is very intellegent boy. He gets up by 5AM and helps his mom and does his work. He moves out of the house by 8AM. He goes out by walk to school. While walk on the road to school.......... Continue the story from here.....

2

Answers

2015-08-16T10:11:44+05:30
I GOT MY MANY FRIENDS BUT AFTER SOME TIMES AND WIND CAME IN THAT WIND MY FRIENDS HAD MISSED I ALONE I CALLED AND CALLED NO ONE REACTED TO MY CRY .AFTER IT WAS NEXT DAY WHEN I WAKE UPED I SAW A FOREST I GET INSIDE IT NIGHT HAD CAME AFTER SOME  TIME I SAW FIRE IN AN MOUNTAIN.  I WENT NEAR I SAW TRIBLE PEOPLE WHERE HAMING MY FRIENDS I RAN AND RAN AND SAID TO MY MOTHER .THEN  MY MOTHER AND SOME NIEGHBOUR CAME AND HELPED MY FRIENDS. IWAS SO HAPPY THAT I GOT 5000RS AS REWARD FOR HELPING MY FRIENDS
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-16T12:42:11+05:30
He saw a little girl with a man in black clothes. The girl seemed to be crying. Kanna immediately assumed that the man had kidnapped the child. He knew that he himself would be unable to stop the man, so he decided to gain attention. He gathered some people and pointed towards the little girl and the man. Kanna noticed that three men in the same black clothes were following the man and girl. Gulabi, a teenager in Kanna's group, suggested they trap them somehow, because the four strong men would be too strong for Kanna, Gulabi, Heer and Majnu, the four passerbys Kanna had managed to gather. So they made a plan. Gulabi and Majnu ran forward and started walking in front of the three men, between the men and man with the girl. Heer was in front, while Kanna at the back. Suddenly, Kanna dragged out a weapon from a man's clothes and slowly, took out all the weapons, keeping them with him. Meanwhile, Heer was in front of them and allowed everyone to overtake her and she joined Kanna. So Heer and Kanna stopped the three and engaged them in a conversation. They knew the three would be unable to do anything, as they did not have weapons and there were too many people wlaking by. The man and the girl followed by Majnu and Gulabi had reached an isolated garden. They decided to stop the man and rescue the child there. Majnu took the weapons out very slowly. Majnu, the elder of the two, pressed the weapon against the man's back, while the man dropped the child, and almost immediately, Gulabi scooped up the child and ran back to Heer and Kanna. A little while later, Majnu and the man returned to where the seven were standing. Kanna told the men to go away, and never repeat the deeds they had done. Gulabi and Heer went to the local police station, where the little girl -Banno, was reunited to her mother. The four became the best of friends, and Kanna's mother was extremely proud of her son's intelligent plan. -THE END-
3 4 3