Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-17T10:05:01+05:30
Human resources means that the humans are the only one's who make the best use of nature to create more resources when they have the knowledge, skill and the technology to do so. Education and health are also two main factors that make humans a resource.

Hope this helps:)
2 5 2
2015-08-17T11:12:57+05:30
The department of a business or organisation that deals with the hiring, administrating and training of staffs.
0