Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-06-08T10:56:55+05:30


The process of taking in oxygen during the process of respiration is known as inspiration.
0
@Vinutty that's what I'm saying too....welcome :)
@fantas i am confirming your answer
hiiii .......thax fantas.........
@Asish thanks ! @vinutty welcome :)
@fantas welcome
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-08T10:58:04+05:30
The process of taking in oxygen is called as inhalation..........
2 5 2
pluzzzzzzz mark my ans as best........