What was the technique used for making the clone of dolly ?

2
wow there is a question of 50 points it's so easy ganeshv lets answer it
cloning is the technique used
ha ha ha good joke
in cloning which technique is what i asked
hehehe hme to yeh kaam hi fuddu lg rha hai

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-06-08T18:14:39+05:30
The technique used for making the clone of dolly the sheep was
somatic cell nuclear transplant technique
hope you like it
3 5 3
2014-06-09T21:55:37+05:30
Somatic nucleur transplant technique was used
1 5 1